CCR 2-Gun 17 Sept 16
9/17/2016
Match Results (by time)

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Stage 1)Stage 2 (Stage 2)Stage 3 (Stage 3)Stage 4 (Stage 4)Stage 5 (Stage 5)Stage 6 (Stage 6)Stage 7 (Stage 7)Stage 8 (Stage 8)
1Ruschak, MarknoneOPEN22.363.111.992.151.982.393.004.762.98
2M (open), AaronOPEN22.613.183.102.442.452.722.623.342.76
3Harper, ShanenoneOPEN23.253.762.762.492.393.252.473.442.69
4M (limited), AaronLTD25.913.453.723.042.743.613.083.103.17
5Gunn, RicknoneOPEN28.023.803.173.813.303.683.333.773.16
6Sherrill, MatthewnoneLTD28.102.774.003.202.082.713.795.843.71
7Steeley, LarryLTD28.104.183.213.022.653.372.985.263.43
8Clark, JimnoneLTD28.244.013.652.953.123.553.543.913.51
9Langworthy, JasonnoneOPEN28.384.803.382.771.544.423.683.813.98
10Blackwell, JeffnoneOPEN29.544.243.023.323.524.433.064.683.27
11Layfield, BarrynoneOPEN29.644.584.243.613.562.953.702.854.15
12Franks, GarynoneLI29.925.333.493.012.765.042.993.823.48
13Smith, JoshnoneOPEN30.104.923.472.792.754.863.284.273.76
14Kish, BrittanynoneOP31.184.594.853.493.343.003.265.113.54
15Parks, HaroldnoneOPEN31.494.565.043.303.284.813.673.653.18
16Kish, AndynoneOPEN31.654.863.565.302.824.173.544.233.17
17Blackwell, HaydennoneOPEN31.996.184.092.874.143.414.063.953.29
18Shelton, EdnoneOPEN32.184.653.863.593.674.754.093.963.61
19Tibaldo, StevennoneLTD33.247.484.593.042.824.013.023.984.30
20Blackwell, HunternoneBO33.865.804.393.083.423.703.585.943.95
21Peto, MikenoneLTD34.024.343.565.213.094.533.685.224.39
22Steeley, LarryME34.853.885.124.483.564.203.553.956.11
23Jackson, AaronLTD35.256.923.593.462.506.223.215.633.72
24Meer, DavidnoneLI36.185.204.333.833.324.053.697.354.41
25Richards, MarynoneOP36.387.114.314.253.674.023.544.375.11
26Jiles, TrevornoneOPEN36.456.894.984.123.544.344.193.774.62
27Carter, PhilLI37.016.614.124.083.265.203.485.974.29
28Perry, DebbienoneOP37.045.244.615.333.614.404.235.154.47
29Smith, JoshnoneLTD37.687.794.293.172.925.014.494.855.16
30Fancher, TomnoneLTD37.717.435.454.093.434.713.915.423.27
31Feldman, VicnoneLTD38.776.534.176.153.203.414.566.564.19
32Kish, AndynoneLTD40.285.943.964.152.735.504.1610.353.49
33Clavette, JohnnoneOPEN44.025.044.634.133.587.904.1510.793.80
34Thompson, MarlaneLI44.826.724.735.393.987.864.816.614.72
35Tibaldo, PamnoneOP45.588.206.315.744.055.825.316.094.06
36Mavrotheris, PeteLI45.628.505.314.073.274.524.686.199.08
37Hamilton, DiannenoneLI46.697.055.346.634.426.884.856.295.23
38Kelley, JohnnoneLTD47.775.733.253.2419.033.733.745.883.17
39Smith, Kerry hnoneOPEN47.785.825.247.773.869.385.065.704.95
40Olander, JulianOPEN50.874.162.872.822.573.092.7530.002.61
41Rush, CarolynLI51.988.287.076.624.606.666.486.825.45
42Bergman, SusannoneLI52.8810.955.355.434.165.895.718.586.81
43Layfield, CathynoneOP56.337.745.308.274.7210.795.818.914.79
44Seamster, ShannonnoneLI64.815.768.1212.344.8811.554.7413.134.29
45Parkes, BeverlynoneLI65.1311.327.728.596.188.356.617.878.49
46Ray, TonynoneLTD66.586.944.244.823.2130.004.389.523.47
47Fory, DanielUOP69.1010.725.634.533.405.984.1130.004.73
48Blevins, PaskelnoneLI70.2214.825.906.955.038.635.7716.956.17
49Kelley, MatthewnoneBO85.6312.1310.856.474.8530.005.3310.765.24
-Taylor, JohnnoneLI---------
-Taylor, JohnnoneOP---------
-Bunnell, RichardnoneOPEN-0.0030.000.00-0.000.000.000.00
-Grahm, BartUOPEN-----5.184.214.534.43
-Cornwell, CraignoneOPEN---------
-(DQ)Perry, StephennoneOPEN---------