CCR 2 Gun 01 Oct 2016
10/1/2016
Match Results (division by time)

BoyPreteen

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Stage 1)Stage 2 (Stage 2)Stage 3 (Stage 3)Stage 4 (Stage 4)Stage 5 (Stage 5)Stage 6 (Stage 6)Stage 7 (Stage 7)Stage 8 (Stage 8)
-Steeley, RyanBO-30.0016.32------


BoyTeen

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Stage 1)Stage 2 (Stage 2)Stage 3 (Stage 3)Stage 4 (Stage 4)Stage 5 (Stage 5)Stage 6 (Stage 6)Stage 7 (Stage 7)Stage 8 (Stage 8)
1Orr, ChasenoneBO22.892.812.162.512.253.792.413.473.49


GirlPreteen

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Stage 1)Stage 2 (Stage 2)Stage 3 (Stage 3)Stage 4 (Stage 4)Stage 5 (Stage 5)Stage 6 (Stage 6)Stage 7 (Stage 7)Stage 8 (Stage 8)
1Kish, JozlynnnoneGI107.3210.6810.967.3510.6316.6214.1326.6410.31


GirlTeen

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Stage 1)Stage 2 (Stage 2)Stage 3 (Stage 3)Stage 4 (Stage 4)Stage 5 (Stage 5)Stage 6 (Stage 6)Stage 7 (Stage 7)Stage 8 (Stage 8)
1Woodall, MegannoneGI48.358.083.937.194.256.845.406.236.43


Limited

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Stage 1)Stage 2 (Stage 2)Stage 3 (Stage 3)Stage 4 (Stage 4)Stage 5 (Stage 5)Stage 6 (Stage 6)Stage 7 (Stage 7)Stage 8 (Stage 8)
1Sherrill, MatthewnoneLTD27.403.015.082.552.113.563.754.372.97
2M. (limited), AaronnoneLTD29.523.783.352.762.654.133.904.394.56
3Peto, MikenoneLTD37.503.802.924.323.225.015.437.934.87
4Jackson, AaronLTD38.954.963.443.562.695.204.549.584.98
5Tibaldo, StevennoneLTD41.084.193.273.503.065.904.2712.434.46
6Grobmyer, JoeLTD41.584.853.713.902.785.935.459.525.44
7Ray, TonynoneLTD42.044.754.103.553.306.185.398.566.21
8Jordan, BrysonLTD46.965.263.995.093.547.046.318.017.72
9Smith, JoshnoneLTD64.383.474.093.643.5630.004.988.116.53
10Kish, AndynoneLTD70.736.825.546.113.967.055.4830.005.77
11Cade, BobnoneLTD77.028.474.016.844.8116.696.3823.176.65


Limited SrMen

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Stage 1)Stage 2 (Stage 2)Stage 3 (Stage 3)Stage 4 (Stage 4)Stage 5 (Stage 5)Stage 6 (Stage 6)Stage 7 (Stage 7)Stage 8 (Stage 8)
1Taylor, JohnnoneLS28.873.293.122.952.524.043.495.044.42
2Kodadek, BillnoneLS30.615.193.163.012.114.104.105.213.73
3Massey, TomnoneLS34.115.013.223.182.535.133.816.524.71
4Franks, GarynoneLS35.373.333.203.442.804.874.008.505.23
5Meer, DavidnoneLS38.145.114.083.363.545.574.996.435.06
6Carter, PhilnoneLS43.454.923.735.363.905.395.337.996.83
7Smith, Kerry hnoneLS45.125.054.944.984.306.345.267.416.84
8Randall, RichLS70.077.217.539.657.838.298.1912.668.71
9Blevins, PaskelLS87.7113.895.958.075.4714.278.1323.228.71
-Mavrotheris, PeteLS-4.673.944.153.655.284.31--


LimitedLady

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Stage 1)Stage 2 (Stage 2)Stage 3 (Stage 3)Stage 4 (Stage 4)Stage 5 (Stage 5)Stage 6 (Stage 6)Stage 7 (Stage 7)Stage 8 (Stage 8)
1Susor, KimsnoneLI34.123.923.283.472.914.663.967.174.75
2Cowan, AmandanoneLI40.894.994.324.113.987.524.846.534.60
3Seamster, ShannonnoneLI64.7810.524.116.835.1113.207.1210.597.30
4Rush, CarolynLI81.3611.425.006.835.1511.137.3225.409.11
-Bates, RachelnoneLI---------


LimitedSrLady

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Stage 1)Stage 2 (Stage 2)Stage 3 (Stage 3)Stage 4 (Stage 4)Stage 5 (Stage 5)Stage 6 (Stage 6)Stage 7 (Stage 7)Stage 8 (Stage 8)
1Thompson, MarlaneLI45.865.713.716.184.125.925.457.926.85
2Hamilton, DiannenoneLI49.3610.834.534.563.648.285.216.016.30
3Carter, CathynoneLI56.737.045.004.484.517.627.5812.198.31
4Stradtman, LoisLI81.359.196.588.325.8314.528.8714.1113.93


Mech

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Stage 1)Stage 2 (Stage 2)Stage 3 (Stage 3)Stage 4 (Stage 4)Stage 5 (Stage 5)Stage 6 (Stage 6)Stage 7 (Stage 7)Stage 8 (Stage 8)
1Young, KennoneMECH42.565.183.774.024.665.854.697.696.70
2Cowan, MattnoneMECH46.574.094.164.744.825.096.347.919.42


Open

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Stage 1)Stage 2 (Stage 2)Stage 3 (Stage 3)Stage 4 (Stage 4)Stage 5 (Stage 5)Stage 6 (Stage 6)Stage 7 (Stage 7)Stage 8 (Stage 8)
1Oliver, RonOPEN22.513.131.952.472.333.562.773.542.76
2Ruschak, MarknoneOPEN23.613.402.422.281.943.673.143.802.96
3M. (open), AaronnoneOPEN26.992.744.092.732.453.663.414.293.62
4Cowan, MattnoneOPEN27.763.682.372.742.653.633.525.673.50
5Parks, HaroldnoneOPEN30.553.393.392.893.044.374.214.894.37
6Olander, JulianOPEN30.673.192.603.073.693.775.034.954.37
7Young, LamarnoneOPEN34.643.843.633.492.755.094.456.355.04
8Haythorn, ScottnoneOPEN35.495.592.922.752.405.205.225.915.50
9Cornwell, CraignoneOPEN36.433.503.153.803.285.724.537.065.39
10Smith, JoshnoneOPEN37.003.298.603.703.124.754.254.834.46
11Shelton, EdnoneOPEN37.244.663.093.993.037.213.946.175.15
12Blackwell, JeffnoneOPEN38.344.913.693.503.565.555.307.164.67
13Blackwell, HaydennoneOPEN39.695.523.093.713.216.433.678.735.33
14Woodall, ScottnoneOPEN40.864.443.694.172.857.734.679.004.31
15Kish, AndynoneOPEN40.945.823.023.982.835.954.0410.464.84
16Dexheimer, MarknoneOPEN43.245.333.684.913.516.674.938.995.22
17Fory, DanOPEN46.695.114.195.513.987.395.508.856.16
18Nesbitt, JohnOPEN57.6110.105.224.584.047.867.6111.316.89
19Neeley, TomnoneOPEN79.985.915.267.465.699.228.1730.008.27
-Harper, ShanenoneOPEN---------
-(DQ)Layfield, BarrynoneOPEN---------


OpenLady

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Stage 1)Stage 2 (Stage 2)Stage 3 (Stage 3)Stage 4 (Stage 4)Stage 5 (Stage 5)Stage 6 (Stage 6)Stage 7 (Stage 7)Stage 8 (Stage 8)
1Susor, KimnoneOP27.643.243.102.842.703.443.524.354.45
2Shelton, MegannoneOP32.223.553.003.513.264.014.176.284.44
3Kish, BrittanynoneOP35.133.892.873.803.335.436.615.283.92
4Richards, MarynoneOP37.083.673.243.793.904.734.826.576.36
5Oliver, VeniceOP48.655.925.266.185.076.116.417.556.15
6Tibaldo, PamnoneOP55.446.955.287.585.008.195.219.907.33
7Bonds, AmandanoneOP65.069.005.276.414.4310.047.4612.1210.33
8Layfield, CathynoneOP78.905.524.926.934.0030.006.1512.528.86


OpenSrMen

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Stage 1)Stage 2 (Stage 2)Stage 3 (Stage 3)Stage 4 (Stage 4)Stage 5 (Stage 5)Stage 6 (Stage 6)Stage 7 (Stage 7)Stage 8 (Stage 8)
1Taylor, JohnnoneOP27.812.622.842.464.913.343.294.463.89