Woodville, Alabama
info@caverncoverimfire.com
(256) 728-2280

Visit us on facebook : Cavern Cove Rimfire

 

"The Southeast's Premier RIMFIRE  Shooting Facility"

SCORES - JUNE 2014

June Monthly Shoot 31 May 2014
2014-06-21
Match Results - Combined

Combined
FinalNameSCSAClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Pistol Stage 1 Speed Bump)Stage 2 (Pistol Stage 2 Your Choice)Stage 3 (Pistol Stage 3 Shoot The Birdie)Stage 4 (Pistol Stage 4 Arrow)Stage 5 (Rifle Stage 1 Speed Bump)Stage 6 (Rifle Stage 2 Your Choice)Stage 7 (Rifle Stage 3 Shoot The Birdie)Stage 8 (Rifle Stage 4 Arrow)
1Maser, KevinPENUOpenMen20.832.202.112.462.202.493.453.242.68
2Taylor, JohnPENUOpenSrMen20.842.301.932.901.852.323.482.943.12
3Ruschak, MarkPENUOpenMen21.062.282.841.712.522.402.943.223.15
4Kodadek, WilliamPENULimitedSrMen22.583.512.552.202.462.463.112.423.87
5Taylor, JohnPENULimitedSrMen24.672.602.103.963.122.783.743.333.04
6Morton, JamesPENUOpenMen24.703.423.043.352.503.084.112.532.67
7Ellis, DwightPENULimitedMen25.232.822.732.513.013.574.173.273.15
8Layfield, BarryPENULimitedMen25.493.042.314.482.443.163.563.762.74
9Massey, TomPENULimitedSrMen26.593.142.863.342.833.144.243.643.40
10Golson, MarkPENULimitedMen27.103.253.193.513.972.893.953.303.04
11Parker, MarkPENULimitedMen27.113.203.144.162.493.034.753.412.93
12Dunn, RobbiePENULimitedSrMen28.663.273.203.492.943.554.624.293.30
13Fancher, TomPENUOpenMen29.432.913.042.583.093.795.784.453.79
14Parks, HaroldPENUOpenMen29.693.012.944.023.313.484.904.004.03
15Blackwell, JeffPENUOpenMen30.233.483.384.892.853.693.873.934.14
16Morton, ReaganPENULimitedGirl12Under30.233.413.623.673.243.414.844.593.45
17Weissel, LoriPENUOpenLady30.273.363.913.774.553.314.164.073.14
18Brooke, PhilPENUOpenMen30.733.763.353.455.953.683.593.783.17
19Feldman, VicPENUOpenMen31.552.994.413.513.124.154.784.763.83
20Ellis, DawsonPENULimitedBoy13_1832.923.393.473.283.993.955.125.783.94
21Young, KennethPENUMechMen35.333.682.936.013.713.776.544.604.09
22Jiles, TrevorPENUOpenMen35.894.283.794.703.933.924.934.905.44
23Blackwell, HunterPENULimitedBoy13_1837.732.834.143.893.695.417.115.774.89
24Terry, ByronPENULimitedMen38.854.433.724.983.184.886.195.855.62
25Stuart, JasonPENULimitedMen41.895.794.354.415.575.446.554.765.02
26Camino, ElPENUCowboySrMen41.986.923.956.076.364.464.674.694.86
27Carter, PhilPENUCowboySrMen44.635.293.834.937.864.885.325.067.46
28Franks, GaryPENUMechSrMen44.643.653.595.242.914.938.577.758.00
29Stuart, TroyPENULimitedBoy13_1844.875.934.144.157.585.586.375.076.05
30Kish, AndyPENULimitedMen46.555.943.664.873.416.1211.285.625.65
31Peto, MichaelPENUCowboyMen50.375.973.807.195.145.917.336.748.29
32Denham, DavidPENUCowboyMen53.918.124.7011.086.885.286.195.805.86
33Grobmyer, JoePENUCowboyMen59.738.588.568.717.514.147.237.477.53
34Blevins, PaskelPENULimitedSrMen70.969.396.7414.338.666.798.188.568.31
35Elliot, DanPENUCowboyMen73.536.183.7912.626.416.049.3622.556.58
36McCanley, AbbyPENUL1876.9010.945.638.289.328.5511.286.1316.77
37Jiles, HannahPENULimitedGirl12Under80.579.616.1714.379.455.8812.779.6012.72
38Mavrotheris, PetePENULimitedSrMen--4.00------