CCR 2-Gun 06 August 2016
8/6/2016
Match Results (by time)

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Stage 1 Pistol)Stage 2 (Stage 2 Rifle)Stage 3 (Stage 3 Pistol)Stage 4 (Stage 4 Rifle)Stage 5 (Stage 5 Pistol)Stage 6 (Stage 6 Rifle)Stage 7 (Stage 7 Pistol)Stage 8 (Stage 8 Rifle)
1Ruschak, MarknoneOP22.252.562.383.132.573.422.802.912.48
2Sherrill, MatthewnoneLI22.261.862.253.002.233.913.422.762.83
3Cowan, MattnoneOP24.202.502.742.852.753.063.553.373.38
4Kodadek, BillnoneLI24.232.652.452.922.823.673.223.393.11
5Taylor, JohnnoneOP24.342.672.433.162.703.773.113.423.08
6M (Open), AaronOP24.932.532.513.432.823.273.703.473.20
7Haythorn, ScottnoneOP25.312.762.672.873.003.963.443.293.32
8Parks, HaroldnoneOP27.963.033.043.303.154.414.043.493.50
9Kerstetter, TimnoneOP28.233.102.564.103.314.383.723.783.28
10Kish, BrittanynoneOP28.902.832.763.363.824.893.444.043.76
11Taylor, JohnnoneLI29.243.223.223.382.804.153.474.744.26
12Susor, KimnoneLI29.432.643.414.563.494.713.524.043.06
13Sandmeyer, NoahnoneLI29.683.472.585.363.493.713.284.333.46
14Light, ThomasnoneLI30.593.002.554.393.434.544.273.524.89
15Tibaldo, StevenLI30.773.662.974.013.364.384.094.653.65
16Blackwell, JeffnoneOP31.093.262.773.722.924.764.754.664.25
17Gunn, RicknoneOP31.253.213.054.943.724.053.674.394.22
18Mavrotheris, ChrisOP31.623.832.483.993.543.813.825.214.94
19Shelton, MegannoneOP31.633.863.843.913.624.474.424.133.38
20Franks, GarynoneLI32.524.903.144.083.884.834.084.013.60
21Shelton, EdnoneOP32.633.444.014.233.814.844.204.763.34
22Smith, ToddnoneLI33.073.743.504.343.984.344.354.634.19
23Woodall, ScottnoneOP33.173.572.644.213.366.264.334.843.96
24Sherrod, StanLI33.663.332.993.512.996.253.617.213.77
25Young, LamarnoneOP34.173.873.284.433.805.164.314.684.64
26Kish, AndynoneOP34.383.592.824.313.605.723.876.064.41
27Jackson, AaronLI34.583.502.586.533.445.423.944.954.22
28Blackwell, HaydennoneOP35.953.583.144.404.194.905.695.804.25
29Meer, DavidnoneLI36.944.413.603.913.435.964.195.975.47
30Cowan, AmandanoneLI37.614.883.375.564.536.273.725.054.23
31Bates, DrewUBO37.703.162.924.393.408.255.445.424.72
32Dexheimer, MarknoneOP38.713.903.264.273.398.764.416.134.59
33Richards, MarynoneLI39.015.073.685.224.276.204.475.025.08
34Tibaldo, PamOP40.974.234.235.424.655.474.796.365.82
35Cowan, MattnoneME43.323.584.944.525.455.456.875.137.38
36Mavrotheris, PeteLI43.494.664.015.144.608.944.836.005.31
37Woodall, MegannoneGI43.754.383.005.433.866.538.878.023.66
38Jiles, TrevornoneOP43.803.903.466.084.764.664.9311.304.71
39Carter, PhilME44.364.704.085.294.986.576.625.886.24
40Hamilton, DiannenoneLI44.585.773.985.385.286.695.296.795.40
41Graham, RyanLI45.625.534.425.656.535.175.807.335.19
42Young, ThadnoneOP46.065.464.734.344.907.275.987.076.31
43Meler-mick, CindyULI48.524.384.385.985.468.146.517.266.41
44Peto, MikenoneCO49.414.273.387.664.9210.444.757.746.25
45Carter, CathyLI49.865.035.225.345.577.307.087.007.32
46Sanders, KayeULI52.385.593.848.004.987.775.8310.376.00
47Jackson, DaphneGI53.344.675.075.166.667.458.019.047.28
48Smith, MichellenoneLI54.544.913.649.945.509.145.2010.455.76
49Bonds, AmandanoneOP60.817.605.376.655.528.357.0812.917.33
50Blevins, PaskelnoneLI65.887.146.258.547.4410.027.7010.458.34
51Thompson, MarlaneLI66.266.065.758.886.5310.317.1512.099.49
52Rush, CarolynLI66.407.376.678.476.5110.597.4610.878.46
53Hobson, CliffnoneCO72.536.666.599.427.7611.3510.4511.668.64
54Peto, GeorgianoneGI73.466.584.7616.684.4112.765.1118.085.08
55Kish, JozlynnnoneGI109.9614.747.8910.557.7029.9510.5518.859.73
-Neeley, TomnoneOP---------
-Parkes, BeverlynoneOP---------